Narsil "Narsil"


Real name: Daniel

Born in 1986

Location: Zurich, Switzerland Switzerland

Gaming Hardware:

MacBook Pro
Intel Core Duo 2.3 GHz
2 GB Ram

Connection: DSL 12000


Contact:
mail: dani©nars-design.com
msn: un_narsil©hotmail.com
xfire: fignarsil
skype: daniel.fuerst

All trademarks are by their respective owners, all other content is by [FiG] - Friends in Gaming, 2005-2010.
e107 CMS is by e107.org, 2002-2010, and is released under the GNU GPL license.
This website is optimized for Safari. - Design by Civrock.US - Banner by Transistor 6
Hosted by Nars Design